STD VIII

No Std: VIII – Student Name Div Old Div
1 ANIMOOTTIL JAIJU ALENT A C
2 ARACKAL BAIJU ALBIN A D
3 ARACKAL JOBY AMAL A D
4 MANJALY ANTONY ALEN A A
5 MENACHERY MARTIN MITHUL A B
6 MOONJELY BENNY TONY BEN A A
7 PUTHUSSERY MARTIN ABIMAL A A
8 THEKKEDATH AVARACHAN ALEX A C
9 THEKKINETH THOMAS EMIL A D
10 THETTAYIL BENNY ALAN A A
11 THETTAYIL JIPSON NOYAL A A
12 VEMBILIYATH BINU ALISTER A A
13 ALUVASSERY MARTIN ANUPAMA A B
14 AMBATTU BENNY BELLA A A
15 ANAVINTHAVILAKATH JELJO MERLIN A B
16 ARACKAL MARTIN AGNA A B
17 ARACKAL MARTIN HELENAMARY A C
18 AREECKAL SHANTO ANGEL MARY A A
19 AVUPPADAN SHIBU ASHLY A D
20 ELAVATHINGAL MANOJ ANAGHA A C
21 THALIYAPURAM DOMINIC FELICIA A A
22 THEKKEDATH LAIJU IZRA A C
23 THENGUM THETTAYIL FRANCIS CHAITHANIA A D
24 THERATTIL RAMESH FEBA A D
25 THETTAYIL AUGUSTINE ANDREA A A
26 KACHAPPILLY DANTY JOSEMON B B
27 KALAMPARAMBAN LIJO RYAN ANTONY B A
28 Kizhakkedath MARTIN JOEKURIAKOSE B C
29 KOORAN VARGHESE JUDE B B
30 KOORANKALLOOKKARAN BABU AKHIL B C
31 KOTTACKAL UMMACHAN JOYAL B B
32 KOVATT JOBY ANTONY VIVEK B A
33 KUZHUPPILLIL AVARACHAN ATHUL B A
34 KUZHUPPILLY BAIJU ANANYA B D
35 MANJALY JISMON GODSON B D
36 MOONJELY LINTO NOEL B D
37 VADAKKEPURATHAN JOMON JONETT B C
38 GOPURATHINGAL SAIJU SAFNA B A
39 KACHAPPILLY JOBY JENNIFER B B
40 KAIPRAMBATTU SIJU SANIYA B A
41 KAVUNGAL JOMY MINCY B D
42 KILIYELIKUDY THOMAS ANN MARIA B A
43 KOCHUVEETTIL ANTONY ANN MARY B D
44 KUNNAPPILLY JOY ANNTREESA B B
45 KUNNAPPILLY SHAJI JESVI B B
46 KUTTIKKADAN SHIJU ANAGHA B C
47 PALAMATTOM DAVIS DONAMARIA B B
48 PALLIPPATTU JINSON ANN MARIYA B B
49 PUTHUSSERY LIVOGE LIVINA B B
50 UPPANS WILSON DAYA B C
51 CHAKKATTIL AVARACHAN ASWIN C C
52 CHALAKUDIKARAN BENNY NITHIN C B
53 CHAZOOKARAN JOSE ASHIK C B
54 CHEMBISSERY SEBASTIAN BEN C D
55 CHERUMADATHIL SHAJU THOMSON C A
56 CHIRAMMAL SHABU ERIN TOM C C
57 CHITTILAPPILLY BIJU ANWIN C A
58 CHITTUPARAMBAN JOSHI JOSHUA C B
59 MADATHUMKUDY JOY JIBIN C C
60 MANJALY JOJI CLEON C C
61 MENACHERY POULOSE ASHIK C B
62 MENACHERY SAJU CHRISSAL C C
63 MUNDADAN AUGUSTINE BABY C C
64 CHAKKKATTIL SHAJAN CATHERINE C A
65 CHEMBISSERY MARTIN AYANA C A
66 CHENNAKADAN BINU CHRISMOL C A
67 MALIACKAL BINU ARYA BINU C A
68 MALIACKAL MARTIN GRACE MARIYA C D
69 MALIYACKAL MANOJ ASHNA C D
70 MANGALY SHYAM EVELYN ROSE C A
71 MENACHERY ANIL CHRISTINA C B
72 MENACHERY MARTIN ANNA C B
73 MENACHERY MARTIN MARIYA C B
74 MOOLAN JOY CHRISTLYN MARIA C A
75 MUNDADAN JOLLY ANGELIN C D
76 PADAYATTIL BAIJU EMANUVAL D B
77 PADAYATTY RAJAN AVINO D C
78 PALAMATTOM JOBY JOWIN D D
79 PALLIPATTU RAJU GODSUN D C
80 PALLIPPATTU JAISON GODWIN D B
81 PALLIPPATTU LEO ALAN D B
82 PALLIPPATTU SHAIGO ANAL D C
83 PANAPARAMBY MARTIN EMIL D D
84 PANJIKARAN SONY JOSHWA D B
85 PARACKAL JOSE JOHN D D
86 PULICKAL BINU GODWIN D D
87 PUTHUSSERY NAIJU FRANCIS JOE D C
88 PYNADATH JOHNY JEROM D D
89 MADATHUMPADY THOMAS TEENA D A
90 PADAYATTIL BAIJU AVLIN D C
91 PADAYATTIL BENNY BENIT D A
92 PALATTY SABU ANNAMARIYA D C
93 PALLIPPATT NIJU ANMARIYA D C
94 PANJIKARAN WILSON IRENE ANNA D D
95 PARACKA BIJU NAMITHA D A
96 PARACKA PETER NIYA D C
97 PARACKAL BENNY ADRIYA D C
98 PATHADAN JOHN JOBNA D D
99 PUTHENVEETTIL DAVIS JOANN D D
100 VADAKKUMCHERY DENNY THERESE MARIA D D