STD VII

No Std: VII – Student Name Div Old Div
1 ARACKAL MARTIN ANON A A
2 PADAYATTIL SHAJU KEVIN A A
3 PALAMATTOM JOHNSON SHOUN A A
4 THACHIL ANTONY ANAL A D
5 THEKKINETH BIJU T. P ANTONY A B
6 THEKKINETH JOSEPH SAMUEL A B
7 THENGUMTHANDAYIL FRANCIS THEJUS A D
8 THETTAYIL JOY ASHWIN A C
9 THETTAYIL MANSON MELVIN A A
10 THETTAYIL PETER CALVIN JOY A C
11 THOTTUNGAL REJI ELDRIGE A C
12 THOTTUNGAL VIJU PAUL A B
13 VADAKKAN JOJU ALAN A A
14 VADAKKINEZHETH SHALAN SHALIN A A
15 ALUVASERRY SANTHOSH SAMARIYA A C
16 ALUVASSERY JIJO A.I ROSA MISTICA A D
17 ARACKAL JOY JOSMY A A
18 ARACKAL MARTIN ELGA A B
19 ARACKAL SABU THAMANNA RACHEL A A
20 AREECKAL NAVIN CHRISTA MARIA A A
21 KARUMATHY RIJO RIA A A
22 THARUVIL PARAMBIL ROY BENITTA A B
23 THETTAYIL JOPHY ROSMI A B
24 THETTAYIL MARTIN ANN THERESA A C
25 THETTAYIL THOMAS ABITHA A C
26 VADAKKAN JOJU ALEENA A A
27 VADAKUMCHERY ANTONY ANN MARIA A C
28 VALIYAPARAMBIL EMMANUEL LIYA A A
29 EDASSERY RINSON RAHUL E.R. B D
30 IRUMBAN ALBERT ANTONY ADITHYA B D
31 KAIPRAMBATT SHAIJAN ANAI B C
32 KOORAN KALLOOKARAN SUDEV AAOHIL B A
33 KORATTIKUNNAN LAIJU DERIC B A
34 KOTTACKAL VINOD PAUL B C
35 KUNNAPPILLY JAISON JESWIN K B B
36 MALIACKAL JINU POULOSE ALFIN B A
37 MANGALY ANOOP TOM B A
38 MANJALY JIJU VARGHESE JONATH B D
39 MANJALY SIBIN SUNNY JOSEPH B B
40 MAZHUVACHERY JUSTIN CLEMENT B A
41 MOOLAN ANILKUMAR JOSEPH ALOK B C
42 MULLAKKARA SUNIL ALEN B D
43 Mundadan Martin Aaron B A
44 KAIPARAMPATTU THOMAS ANDRIYA B B
45 KAIPRAMPATTU BIJU BIANCA B B
46 KAITHARATH SANTHOSH ANNAGREETY B A
47 KATTUMATTATHIL SIJI JENNIFER B D
48 KAVALAKKATTU JOSEPH JOANNA B A
49 KOLATTUKUDY CHERIAN ANNA B B
50 KOLENCHERY SANOJ SANJANA B B
51 KOONAMPARAMBATH CHACKOCHAN ANNLIYA B B
52 KOORAN MARTIN ANMARIA B C
53 KOOTTUNGAL RENJI IZA B D
54 KOTTACKAL JOSE DHIYA B A
55 KUDIYIRICKAL MATHACHEN ANNA B C
56 KUNNAPPILLY JOMY AALIYA B A
57 PALAMATTOM SEBASTIAN AYANA B B
58 CHAKKATTIL JERRY JEESON C C
59 CHEENICKAL BIJU GEORGE HELIX PAUL C D
60 CHENNEKKADAN BINU THOMSON C D
61 CHERUMADATHIL POULOSE ANSO C B
62 CHIRAYATH RIJO RIDHIN C C
63 CHITTNAPPILLY BIJU VARGHESE CYRIL C D
64 MAVELY BABU MILAN C C
65 MELEDATH DAIJO DINS C C
66 MENACHERY JOHNY SAMSON C C
67 MENACHERY SAJI STEVIN C C
68 MUKKADAN SANTHOSH DAVID C A
69 MUNDADAN JAISON CHARLIE C A
70 MUNDADAN SEBY ABEL SEBASTIAN C A
71 PALLIPPATT BENNY VARGHESE KEVIN C B
72 PALLIPPATT JAMES EMMANUVEL C D
73 CHERUMADATHIL SAJU ANGEL MARIA C B
74 CHITTINAPILLY BAIJU ANN MARY C D
75 EDASSERRY MARTIN MARFINA C B
76 MADATHUMKUDY MARTIN ANMARIA C C
77 MALIACKAL BINU SREYA C A
78 MANJALY THOMAS ANNIE C D
79 MANNUMTURATHIL LINTO ANGEL C D
80 MENACHERY RAJU ALNA C B
81 MUNDADAN AUGUSTINE ANNIYA C D
82 PADAYATTIL DON NEHA ALPHONS C C
83 PAINADATH ANTONY JAITHA C B
84 PALLIPPATT DENNY FIONA MARIA C B
85 PALLIPPATTU JIJU JOVITTA C C
86 MADATHUMKUDY BIJU KEVIN D D
87 PADAYATTIL JOJO MATHEW ANAJ D B
88 PADAYATTIL JUSTIN AVARACHAN ANJELO D B
89 PADAYATTIL SEJO AIBEL D C
90 PADAYATTIL SHIJU JOHAN D C
91 PALATTY KOONATHAN XAVIER SHAIL D A
92 PALLIKKARA THOMAS JISMON P.T D B
93 PANJIKKARAN WILSON P.A ADEEMP WILSON D D
94 PARAKKATTIL RINSON VARGHESE SAVIO D D
95 PARECATTIL JOSE CHERIAN XAVIER P D D
96 PAROOKKARAN DENNY P FRANCIS SYRIAC D B
97 PULICKAL JIJO GODWIN D C
98 PULICKAL VIJU ALAN D C
99 PUTHUSSERY SHIBU ALVIN D B
100 PUTHUSSERY TAIJU JOHAAN JOSEPH D A
101 MANAPARAMBIL MARTIN MARIYA D D
102 PADAYATTIL JINU ANNCIYA D D
103 PADAYATTIL SHAJU KESIA D A
104 PADAYATTY ROBY DIYA D B
105 PALATHOTTUNGAL JOY ARDRA D D
106 PALLAPPALLIL BINOJ NITHA D D
107 PALLIPATT MARTIN ALNA D B
108 PALLIPPAT THOMAS ATHELA MARY D D
109 PALLIPPATT PITTOGE AMALIYA D A
110 PARAKKATTIL NELSON GISNET D D
111 PARAYIL JOSE ANNAMOL D B
112 POZHOLIPARAMBIL TOMY JOSEPH ALEENAJO D D
113 PUTHUSSERY VARGHESE IRiN D D