No Std:VI – Student Name Div Old Div
1 AKKARA JOMON RAPHAEL A B
2 ARACKAL MARTIN HELEX A A
3 ARACKAL SEBASTIAN JESVIN A C
4 AREECKAL JIMMY JOVIN JOSEPH A C
5 AREECKAL SHIJO NISHAL A A
6 NAMBIATTUKUDY JOHNSON ABIYEL A A
7 OLIYAPPURAM JOJO SEBASTIAN A C
8 THEKKINETH POULOSE ANDRIN A B
9 THETTAYIL BIJU ATHIL A B
10 VADAKKAN ANU ALDRIN A B
11 VETTIYAT JITH JOWIN A A
12 ANAVINTHAVILATH JELJO MERIN A B
13 ARACKAL JERRY HAVYA A C
14 AREEKAL BENNY ANNA A A
15 AREEKAL NAITO YELLIS A A
16 NEDUNGADAN JOSHY AYANA A C
17 OLIYAPPURAM JOJO SANDRA A B
18 THACHIL GEORGE THARA A A
19 THACHIL MANOJ JASMINE A B
20 THALOLY ELDHOSE SWAPNA A A
21 THARAYIL LIJO LINET A B
22 VADAKKUMTHALA SHAIJAN ROSSANNA A A
23 KALLARACKAL K.V MARTIN MELVIN VARGHESE B A
24 KILIYELIKUDY JOSE JOHAN B C
25 KOINADATHU JYOTHISH JOHN B C
26 KOLENCHERY BENNY PATRIC SANY B B
27 KOONAMPARAMBATH CHACKOCHAN GRACEJOHN B A
28 KORATTYKUNNAM JOJO JOHNWIN B A
29 KOTTACKAL AUGUSTINE JOSE B B
30 KOTTACKAL MARTIN GODWIN B C
31 KOTTACKAL SIBY SAVION B B
32 KUZHUPPILLY SEBY ALAN B A
33 KALLARACKAL MARTIN MERLIN TREESA B A
34 KARUKAYIL SOJAN ELIZABETHMARY SCARIA B B
35 KOONAMPARAMBATH VARGHESE CHRISTEENA B A
36 KOOTUNGAL RAJU VESTA B B
37 KOTTACKAL PAPPACHAN ROSHINI B A
38 KURISINGAL SAJU ANANYA B C
39 PALLATH JOMON HELNA B B
40 PAREKATTY MARTIN KESIYA B B
41 PULICKAL BINU BEATRIZ B B
42 PULICKAL JUSTIN SEREEN B B
43 PUTHENVEEDU JOY ANGEL ROSE B B
44 MALIAKAL SIJU ROHAN C C
45 MALIAKAL SUNIL KEVIN C B
46 MANACHERY BENNY PATRIC C B
47 MANAYATH NIXON MRUDUL C B
48 MENACHERY JOHNY BENEDICT C A
49 MENACHERY MARTIN AIBEL JUDE C C
50 MOOLAN BABU JEROME C B
51 MOOTHEDAN BIJU ADHIN C B
52 MUNGUMAKKAL THOMSON MANASSEH C C
53 PORUNNOLIL JISS TEVIN C B
54 UPPEN THOMAS ALBERT C C
55 CHAKKICHERRY JISHO AKSA C C
56 CHITTUPARAMBAN JOSHI SANDRA C C
57 MADATHUMKUDY JESTIN CHRISTEENA C C
58 MALIAKAL BIJU ANANYA C A
59 MALIECKAL SIJU ANGEL ROSE C C
60 MENACHERY MARTIN MITHUNA C B
61 MENACHERY POULOSE ASHNA C C
62 MOOLAN SAJU MONICA ELIZEBATH C B
63 MUNDADAN BABY ELSA C C
64 MUNDADAN GEORGE JIYA THERESA C C
65 PALATTY SABU ALVIN D A
66 PALLIPPATT JAIJU JOHN D B
67 PALLIPPATT RAJU SAMSON D C
68 PALLIPPATT SHYGO AMAL D C
69 PANAPARAMBY DAVIS JERIN D A
70 PANJIKARAN JAINU REON D B
71 PARACKAL SUNIL SOLOMAN D A
72 PARAKKATTY FRANCIS DION D C
73 PARECKKATTIL WILSON HEAVEN D C
74 PLACKAL VINCE JOVAKIM CRIS D B
75 PUTHENVEETIL JOY ERIN D A
76 PADAYATTIL JEPSON MERINA D A
77 PADAYATTIL SHIBU NEHA D C
78 PADAYATTIL SHIJU ELENA D C
79 PADAYATTY BABU AIN D A
80 PALAMATTOM MARTIN ALJIMA D A
81 PALAMATTOM(PALACKAL) JESTIN JESLYN D C
82 PANJIKARAN ROY EMMA MARIA D A
83 PARACKA SHIJO ANNVIYA D A
84 PAROKKARAN SHALU ROSNA D C
85 PAYAPPILLY ANTO ALONA ROSE D A
86 POOVATHANKUDIYIL SANTHOSH ANGELIN MARIA D A