No Std: V – Student Name Div
1 ARACKAL ANTONY JAKE A
2 AREECKAL JIPSON ALBIN A
3 EDASSERY RIJOY ELDRIN A
4 KALAMPARAMBAN LIJO ROCHELLE MARIA A
5 KALLARACKAL SHERIN JOHNPAUL A
6 KALLARACKAL SHERIN SAVIO A
7 MUNDADAN GEORGE JOEVIN A
8 MUNDADAN SIBI JOHN A
9 PADAYATTIL BAIJU ALEX A
10 PANJIKKARAN RIJU BENEDICT A
11 THEKKINETH BEJOY JOHN A
12 ARACKAL JOHNSON SANDRIN A
13 ARACKAL JOHNSON SANDRIYA A
14 AREECKAL SHANTO AGNUS ELSA A
15 CHERAYATH JORDI JUVANNA GRACE A
16 GOPURATHINGAL SAJI SERAH A
17 MADASSERY KURIAN GIANNA A
18 PADAYATTIL BAIJU ASHNA A
19 PANJIKARAN ROY EVA MARIA A
20 PANJIKARAN WILSON ALFAGE A
21 PANJIKKARAN JAISON ANANYA ROSE A
22 PUTHENPURAYIL THOMAS KUNCHERIA JESME

MARIA KUNCHERIA

A
23 RAMACHADRA VILASAM AJAYAKUMAR ANNA A
24 VEMBLIATH ANTONY FIDHA MARIYAM A
25 ACHANDY JOHNSON DENNY B
26 ALILAKUZHI SUNIL ANAL B
27 KOOTUNGAL RAJU STEEV B
28 MALIAKKAL SINOJ AIVIN B
29 MANJALY MARTIN ALDRIN B
30 MENACHERY JOY JEROM B
31 MUNDADAN TOM JOSEPH B
32 PALLIPPATTU MIDHUN AARON B
33 PANJIKARAN MARTIN RAHUL B
34 PULICKAL SIJU SHALVIN B
35 THEKKINETH BINU ENOSH B
36 VEMBLIYATH BINU AMAL B
37 CHERUMADATHIL SUNIL AHAANA TREESA B
38 KAIPRAMBATT JAIN JEZEBELL B
39 KOTTACKAL SINO ANJELICA ROSE B
40 MANJALY SHAIJU ADHULYA MARIA B
41 PADAYATTIL SOBY ANGEL PADAYATTIL B
42 PANDIMATTAM BINEESH BIBIMOL B
43 PUNNAKKAL FRANCIS MERIN B
44 VALLOORAN DARVIN EVELYN MARIA B
45 VARANATTU MILLO CATHERINE B
46 KAIPRAMBATTU THOMAS BEN C
47 KALATHIVEETTIL SHEBIN SAM JACOB C
48 MALEPARAMBIL JITHEESH JOHAN C
49 MALIAKAL SIJU ROSHAN C
50 MANJALY MANOJ AIBEL C
51 PADAYATTIL JUSTIN ALBINO C
52 PALAMATTAM SEBASTIAN ALFRED C
53 PANAPARMBY JAISON JERALD C
54 THEKKINETH JOSEPH DANIEL C
55 Thengumthettayil Francis Jyothis C
56 THOTTUPURAM SOJAN ABEL C
57 ARACKAL MANOJ AMEYA C
58 CHITTILAPPILLY BIJU AYANA C
59 KILIYELIKUDY SURESH CATHERINE C
60 KOCHUPARAMBIL SHIJU IDREENA C
61 MADASSERY KURIAN HAANA C
62 PANATTIL BINOY ANJALEENA C
63 Paracka MARTIN DANEILA C
64 PARECKATTIL RINSON JENNA C
65 PAROKARAN PADAYATTY DENNY SERENE C
66 PATTELATH VINOO SARAH ELISABETH C
67 VALIYAMURTHANKAL RAJEESH AMY ANNA

JOSEPH

C
68 ARACKAL ANOOP ADON D
69 ARACKAL BIJU ZION D
70 CHIRAYATH TONY ABEL D
71 EDASSERY SHIJU JEROME D
72 MULLAKKARA SUNIL ANAL D
73 NETTIKKADAN SUBIN EDWIN JOSEPH D
74 NETTIKKADAN SUBIN GODWIN FRANCIS D
75 PARACKA SHILJO SAVIO D
76 PARACKAL BASTINE DANNY D
77 PARACKAL BASTINE DONNY D
78 PUTHENPURACKAL RENJITH JOE D
79 THACHIL GEORGE JOHN D
80 THARAYIL JOMON JOEL D
81 THETTAYIL ANIL ABEL D
82 CHAKKATTIL JOBY ANOUSHKA D
83 CHAKKICHERY MARTIN ANNA D
84 KALLARACKAL SHIJU STANA D
85 KARUMATHY MANU ANN MARIYA D
86 KUNNAPPILLY BINOY BEAALA ROS D
87 KUNNAPPILLY JAISON JISNA D
88 MANJALY MARTIN AYONA D
89 PADAYATTY ROBY DIZA D
90 THAZHATH JIJO CATHERINE D
91 VADAKKAN JIJI NIVYA D