No Std: IX – Student Name Div Old Div
1 ALUVASSERY SANTHOSH SEON A A
2 ARACKA JOJY JOHAN TOM A B
3 ARACKAL BENNY ALAN A D
4 ARACKAL MARTIN ASHIK A D
5 ARACKAL SHEEN ALFRED JOSEPH A C
6 ARECKKAL SHAJU ABIN A B
7 AREECKAL NAIJO GEORGE TONY A C
8 AREECKAL NAVIN CHRISWEL TOM A A
9 PUTHUSSERY LIVOJ JOEL A A
10 THALIYATH BABU ALPHY A A
11 THELAPPILLY BINOY CHRISTEN A A
12 THOPPILAN DENNY DENIL A B
13 ARACKAL JOY ANEENA A A
14 ARACKAL SEBASTIAN TEZIA A B
15 ARACKKAL SABU SAVARIYA RACHEL A A
16 AREECKAL JOBY JOANNA A D
17 ARIECKAL BEJO LYDIA A A
18 KOTTACKAL JOSE ALNA A A
19 PANJIKARAN LALU MERIN A B
20 THACHIL ALBERT ASIN A B
21 THACHIL MANOJ JEMSY A D
22 THACHIL MARTIN LINET A C
23 THETTAYIL SAJI ANGELEENA A D
24 THETTAYIL VARKEY SARA A A
25 KAIPRAMBATT SHAIJAN ANAS B B
26 KAITHARATH MARTIN MAHITH B C
27 KALATHIVEETIL MANOJ ANTONY B D
28 KALLUNGAL STANLY SANJO B C
29 KANJIRATHINGAL JOY ASUAL PRINCE B D
30 KILIYELIKUDY THOMAS JERIN B A
31 Kiliyelkudy JOSE JOEL B D
32 KOORAN KALLUKKARAN VARGHESE ANAL B C
33 KORATTIKUNNAN LAIJU EDRIC B D
34 KOTTACKAL PAPPACHAN ROSHAN B C
35 KURISHUVEETIL BOBY BIJOY B D
36 VATTOLY ANTONY GEO B D
37 EDAKKATTU ANTONY ANNETE B B
38 KACHAPPILLY BENNY BENITTA B B
39 KAIPRAMBATTU JAIN IZABELL B B
40 KAITHARATH SURESH SNEHA B B
41 KALLARACKAL JIN JULIET B C
42 KARIYATT MUNSAB PRIYA B A
43 KOONAMPARAMBATH VARGHESE ALEENA B D
44 KOTTACKAL SIBY MERIN GRACE B C
45 KURUMBANKUDY GOERGE JISNA B B
46 PALLIPPATT SHYBO ASIN B B
47 PARACKA VIJAYAN AKHILA B B
48 PARACKAL PAULOSE SREYA MARY B B
49 CHAKKISSERY JOY JUDIT C A
50 CHITTILAPPILLY SHIJO DARIS C B
51 EDASSERY RIJOY EDWIN C C
52 EDDASSERY DANTIES HERIXON C B
53 ELAVUMKUDY BENNY ABIN C A
54 ERALY PRINCE PRAVIN C A
55 MALIACKAL FRANCIS ANAL C C
56 MUNDADAN JAISON CHELS C C
57 NAMBIATTUKUDY JOHNSON ALFRED C A
58 NEDUNGADAN JOSHY ASHIN C B
59 THETTAYIL DENNY ABRAHAM C C
60 THETTAYIL JIPSON NOBLE C C
61 ATTAPARAMBAN JOBY KUNJAMMA C C
62 CHAKKATTY DENNY DITHA C B
63 CHAKKICHERY MARTIN ANAMIYA C B
64 MADASSERY PETER ANITTA C D
65 MALIACKAL BINU SANA MARY C C
66 MALIAKAL BENNY NIMAMOL C C
67 MALIAKAL SUNIL KEERTHANA C C
68 MANJALY ANTONY ALEENA C C
69 MANJALY SHAIJU AGNES MARIA C D
70 MUNDADAN JACOB NEHA C B
71 MUNDADAN MARTIN MARIA C A
72 MUNDAPPILLY BAIJU BAINA C C
73 PADAYATTIL BAIJU CHRISTAPHER D C
74 PADAYATTY GEOGY ATHUL D A
75 PALAMATTOM MARTIN ADHUL D A
76 PALLATHATTY MARTIN EMIL D D
77 PALLIPPATT BENNY ABIN D D
78 PALLIPPATT PITTOGE AMALEKH D B
79 PALLIPPATT POULOSE THOMSON D B
80 PANAPARAMBY DAVY DERIN D D
81 PANJIKARAN JAINU GEON P D D
82 PAREKATTY JOY MEBIN D B
83 THACHIL FRANCIS AKSHAY D C
84 THEKKEDATH VARKEY EMIN D D
85 CHAKKICHERY JEO JENNIFER D D
86 INCHIPARAMBAN MARTIN PRAVITHA D C
87 KALLARACKAL SANTHOSH PAVITHRA D D
88 KARIPPAPARAMBIL JOE ROSY D D
89 PADAYATTIL BIJU BAINU D D
90 PALLIPPATT LIJO MEGHANA D A
91 PALLIPPATTU SHIJU ANGEL HELAN D D
92 PANATTIL BINOY ANGEL MARY D B
93 PARACKA JOY JOYA D A
94 PUTHANANGADY JOLLY ANANYA D A
95 PYNADATH JOHNSON ANN MARIA D A
96 SNEHABHAVAN BIJU SNEHA D A
97 VADAKKAN BIJU ANN MARIYA D A