Sl no. Std: IV – Student Name Div
1 CHIRAYATH AUZWEL DOMINIC A
2 KAVALAKKATTU JOSEPH JOHN A
3 MALIAKKAL SINOJ ASHER A
4 MALLATH LIJIN MAXIMINE A
5 MANALADIL SOBIN KEVIN A
6 MUNDADAN WILLSON THRISHAN NOEL A
7 PADAYATTY JEPSON GEORGE A
8 PANJIKKARAN WILSON EMMANUEL A
9 PULICKAL SIJU SHAL A
10 THALIYAPPURAM DOMINIC FELIX A
11 AREECKAL PAUL ANSA A
12 CHAKKICHERY JEO JEFINER A
13 CHITTILAPPILLY SHIJO DAYA A
14 KACHAPPILLY VARGHESE JOVITTA ANN A
15 KIZHAKKEKARA SUNNY ALAINA A
16 KOLANCHERY ANIL SIYONA A
17 MADATHUMKUDY BIJU ANNA ROSE A
18 MANICKATHAN MARTIN AYNA MARIAM A
19 MUNDADAN MARTIN MARIYA ELIZABETH A
20 PALLIPPAT PITTOSH JENNIFER A
21 PANJIKARAN SONY HRIDYA SONY A
22 PORUNNOLIL TIYA JISS A
23 PUNNACKALOROTH SINOOP ANNA A
24 THEKKEDATH JAISON JANIS ROSE A
25 VADUKKUMTHACA SHANO NOVA A
26 ARACKA JOJY AIDEN VARKEY B
27 KACHAPILLY PAUL THOMAS B
28 KACHAPPILLY JOBY ALVIN B
29 MELEDATH DAIJO DISVIN B
30 MENACHERY SHINOY AIBAL B
31 PADAYATTIL SHAJU KEN B
32 PALIMATTOM ANTONY JOHAN JOSH B
33 PALLIPPATT SHYGO AKHIL B
34 PARACKA SENSON SUNIL B
35 PARACKAL BAIJU JOHAN B
36 PUTHENVEETIL JOY CIRIL B
37 ANCHANJALIKA JAISAN JEWEL B
38 ELAVATHINGAL VINOJ ANN TREESA B
39 EZHUMALA BINU ASHNA B
40 KACHAPILLY JOSHY JENEETA B
41 KARACKAL RAJEEV AMEYA MARIYA B
42 MALIACKEL SIJU AINA ROSE B
43 MUKKADAN SANTHOSH MARIA B
44 PADAYATTIL SHIBU SHREYA B
45 PARACKA THOMAS SERA THOMAS B
46 PARATHANDEL GIBI SERA MARIYA B
47 PARAVAKAL JOSHY ANATTE B
48 THEKKINETH PRINCE ALVINA THERESA B
49 THETTAYIL ANTHONY A ANCITTA MARY B
50 VATTACHIRA PUTHEN PARAMBIL ANIL ALONA B
51 ALAPPADAN JOY ALDRIN C
52 ARACKAL SHAIJU ANTON C
53 AREECKAL JOMY ABEL CHACKO C
54 KACHAPPILLY PRIYARANJ CHRIS C
55 KANNAPPILLY BINOY ANTEL C
56 KOLARICKAL TOMY AIBAL K C
57 KORATTYKUNNEN JOJO JESSWIN C
58 MOONJELY SHAJI GODSON C
59 PAYYAPPILLY JIMMY AARON C
60 PUTHENVEED JOY JOBAL C
61 PUTHUSSERY NAIJU JOSEPH C
62 VATTOLY RAJESH GEORGE C
63 AREECKAL SHAJU AMALA C
64 KATTUMATTATHIL SIJI JENELIYA C
65 KUNNAPPILLY SEBASTIAN LEONA C
66 MANGALY ANOOP MITHRA C
67 MANJALY VARGHESE ANGEL C
68 MENACHERY SAJU CRIZLAYA C
69 MENACHERY SAJU CRIZVIA C
70 MUNDADAN BINSON EVA MARIA C
71 PALATTY PAUL MICHELLE C
72 PALLIPATT SHAJI HANNA C
73 PALLIPATTU MAJU AUGUSTEENA C
74 THEKKINETH POULOSE ANEENA MARIA C
75 VADAKKAN ANU ANDRIYA C
76 VALLIKKADAN VARGHESE IZRA MARY C
77 ARACKAL MARTIN ANEESH D
78 ARIECKAL SAJI RIO JOSEPH D
79 KOORAN MARTIN JUDSON K D
80 KUNNATHUPARAMBAN DEVASSYKUTTY JERALD D
81 MALIACKAL JINU GODWIN D
82 MUNDADAN JINO JOSHUA D
83 PADAYATTIL MANOJ JUWEL D
84 PALAMATTAM JOHNSON ROSHAN D
85 PALAMATTAM JUSTIN JESWIN D
86 PALAMATTAM MARTIN GEORGE D
87 PARACKAL JOSE ANTONY D
88 ARACKAL NELSON CHRISLIN MARY D
89 CHENTHONY VARGHESE ANJANA D
90 CHIRACKAL SIJO ALPHONSA D
91 EDASSERY DALENT VENTESLA ROSE D
92 EZHUMALA BINU EVERIN D
93 KADAPURAM JOBY JEWEL ANN D
94 KARUMATHY SIJOY ANITA ROSE D
95 MENACHERY MARTIN ROSEMIN D
96 MOOLAN GEROGE JENNIFER D
97 MOONGAMAKKAL THOMSON J MANNA ANN D
98 MUNDADAN JOSE EVA MARIYA D
99 PANJIKKARAN JAISON ATHULYA ROSE D
100 PARACKA AJI ANGEL ROSE D
101 THETTAYIL BENNY ANN MARIYA D
102 THOTTUPARAMBIL JEBI LENA D
103 VELLAKKADAYIL SOLYMON THERESA MARY D