STD III

No Std: III – Student Name Div
1 CHENNAKKADAN ANWAR GEORGE C ANTONY A
2 CHOORAKULAM PRINCE JONES A
3 KOTTAKKAL SENSON ROGER A
4 KUNNAPPILLI SHAJI SOLOMON A
5 PALATTYKOONATHAN TOJO KEVIN A
6 PALLIPPATTU BENNY KEN A
7 THACHIL AJIT THOMAS JOSEPH A
8 THACHIL ALBERT ADON A
9 THETTAYIL JOY DENZEL A
10 THETTAYIL MANSON ALVIN A
11 CHETTUNGAL JUSTINE KRITHIKA A
12 CHETTUNGAL VARGHESE ALNA A
13 KARIVELY ANLY CHRISLYNN A
14 KOORAN ANIL AKSAMARIA A
15 KOTTACKAL SINO ANJELIYA ROSE A
16 MANJALY JIJO MISHAL MERIN A
17 PALLIPATT BENNY ANNISA A
18 PARACATTIL NAIJO EZRA A
19 PUTHUSSERY ARUN AMBAL TREESA A
20 THARAYIL JOMON JEWEL ROSE A
21 THENGUN THETTAYIL FRANCIS JYOTHIPRIYA A
22 THETTAYIL SAJI ALAINA A
23 THETTAYIL SUNNY FEONA A
24 THETTAYIL SUNNY LEONA A
25 AREECKAL SHIJO NIHAN B
26 AREECKAL SHINO ALFRED B
27 ATTUPURAM JOBELT JOHANN B
28 CHACKATTY JUSTIN ANTON B
29 CHAKKICHERY JISHO BEN MATHEW B
30 CHIRAYIL JOSE ALAN C.A B
31 KACHAPPILLY LINTO AIBEL B
32 KAKKANADAN SHERIN JUDWIN B
33 MANNUMTHURATHIL LINTO RITHIK B
34 MOONJELY LINTO SALVIN B
35 PANJIKARAN ROY TOM B
36 PAREKKATTI FRANCIS EDLIN B
37 THETTAYIL SABU MILITTO B
38 CHAMANY RUSSELL REBECCA B
39 EARALY JILS BLAZE ELIZABATH B
40 KARUMATHY RIJO RICHA B
41 MALEPARAMBIL JITHESH JEWEL TREESA B
42 MUNDADAN JINO JUVANIA B
43 MUNDADAN SIBI JEFF B
44 PALLIPPATTU SELJO EVANIYA MARIA P.S B
45 PLAPPALLIL BINOJ NIVA B
46 PUTHETHUKUDY PRADEEP ANN MARIA PRADEEP B
47 PUTHUSSERY BOBBY MERYL B
48 PUTHUSSERY SHIBU AISWARYA B
49 THAZHATH RIJO IVANA CELINE B
50 THEKKINETH BINU EZRA MARIYA B
51 ARACKAL SABU DAVE PAUL C
52 CHENNAKKADAN ROBERT ROYCE C
53 KOLATTUKUDY CHERIAN EPHREM C
54 KOLENCHERIL JOHN JOSEPH C
55 KUNNAPPILLY BINOY CHRISTIANO C
56 KUTTIKKADAN REJI CHARLES C
57 MANAYATH NIXON MILAN C
58 PALAKKAL JOVANTUS CRISVINCE C
59 PALLIPPATT JIMMY JOSHVY C
60 PANJIKKARAN RIJU BEETHOVEN C
61 PAREKKATTIL ALBERT AUGUSTINE C
62 THEKKINETH RINCE AARON C
63 THOPPIL SAJI JOHAAN C
64 VALIYAPARAMBIL EMMANUEL LINO C
65 ARACKAL JOY JISMY C
66 CHITTINAPPILLY JIBY ANNA MARIA C
67 ELAVUMKUDY BENNY ELNA C
68 KUNNAPPILLY JOMY AMEYA C
69 KUZHIMATTATHIL ANOOP ANNA MARIYA C
70 PADAYATTIL MARTIN ANNMARIYA C
71 PALLIPPATTU BENNY CHRISTEENA C
72 PANAPARAMBY JAISON JENELIA C
73 POOVATHOMKUDY SANTHOSH RIYA CLARE C
74 THOTTUNGAL BINU GRACE THERESS C
75 VADAKKUMTHALA SHAIZAN ELSSANNA C
76 ALUVASSERY MARTIN ALFRED D
77 ARACKAL ANTONY JEFF D
78 ARACKAL BAIJU ABIN D
79 GOPURATHINGAL PAUL ALAN D
80 KAREDAN SHAIJU JUDESON D
81 KAVUNGAL JOMY MENSAN D
82 KUZHUPPILLIL AVARACHAN NITHUL D
83 MANJALY MANOSH MAIBEL D
84 PADAYATTIL SOBY ANTONY D
85 PARACKATTIL NELSON BANET D
86 PAREKKATTY APREM ABEL D
87 THEKKEDAT LAIJU ALBERT D
88 THETTAYIL KAMAL JOHAAN D
89 THOTTUNGAL JINEESH ANTHONIS D
90 VADEKKEPURATHAN JOMON JOMET D
91 CHAKKATTIL SAJI SERAH ANN D
92 CHETTUNGAL JEFFIN JEWEL MARGRET D
93 EDASSERY DALENT VENESLA ROSE D
94 GANAPATHI VEETTIL JOMSON AMEYA D
95 MUKKADAN SUNU MIA JOSE D
96 MUNDADAN SEBY JEWEL D
97 PALAMATTAM JOBY ISABEL D
98 PALLIPPATTU MIDHUN ANGEL MARIYA D
99 PUTHENPURACKAL RENJITH JOSEPH ANN D