No Std: II – Student Name Div
1 AREECKAL JIPSON ALBERT A
2 CHEENICKAL BINU CHRISTY GEORGE A
3 KACHAPPILLY VARGHESE JOHAN TOM A
4 KAITHARATH SABU JOHAAN A
5 MUNDADAN AUGUSTIN JOSE A
6 OLIYAPPURAM JOJO JOBY A
7 PADAYATTIL RAHUL RONALD A
8 THETTAYIL AUGUSTINE ARON A
9 THOTTUPURAM SOJAN ENOSH A
10 KADAPURAM JOBY ISABEL SARA A
11 KAIPRAMPATTU BIJU JESSICA A
12 KALLARACKAL SHAIJU EMI ROSE A
13 KARAPARAMBIL DEEPU HENA A
14 MANGALY SIBIN JOANNE A
15 MANJALY NIJU ANDRINA MARIYA A
16 PADAYATTIL LIJO JEWEL ROSE A
17 PARAVACKAL JOSHY JULIET A
18 POZHOLIPARMBIL TOMY MERIN JO A
19 PULICKAL SUNIL GEORGINA A
20 VEMBLIATH ANTONY FARISTHA ELIZABETH A
21 CHITTILAPPILLY SONY BENATT B
22 KALLARA CHULLY SHIJU DEON B
23 KIZHAKKEDATH MARTIN EMMANUEL B
24 KOLENCHERY RAJEEV VIYAN B
25 MANGALY ARUN ANTO B
26 MENACHERY ANSON NADHAAN B
27 MUNDADAN GEORGE ERIK B
28 PADAYATTIL JOBY JERISH B
29 PARACKA VIJAYAN ABIYON B
30 THACHIL AJISH ALEN PAUL B
31 VELLAKKADAYIL SOLYMON LUKOSE B
32 ARACKAL ANOOP ANOUSHKA B
33 ARACKAL JOJO JEWELROSE B
34 CHAKKATTIL JERRY JEWEL MARIYA B
35 GOPURATHINGAL SAIJU SAISHA B
36 KAITHARATH SURESH SANAMOL B
37 MUNDADAN NELSON ALEENA B
38 PADAYATTIL MANOJ JUVANA B
39 PANJIKKARAN JOHN ANN B
40 THEKKINEDATH VINOY SANOOSHA B
41 CHALISSERY ANUP ABEL ANTONY C
42 KAKKANADAN SHERIN JESWIN C
43 KARUMATHY MANU EMMANUAL C
44 KOLENCHERIL JOHN JAMES C
45 KULANGARA ANTISH GEORGEKTTY C
46 MANJALY LIJO SHEEN CHRISTO C
47 PULICKAL NAIJO JOSHUA C
48 PUTHENVEEDU JOY JOYAL C
49 CHERUMADATHIL BIBIN JOVANA C
50 CHIRAYATH RIJO CHRISA ROSE C
51 KACHAPPILLY SHAIJU ASHNA ROSE C
52 KADALIKUZHIYIL SHAL HENOSHIYA MARIAM C
53 KALLUNGAL STANLY MARIA SARA C
54 KIZHAKKUMTHALA JIMMY ANGELIN C
55 PADAYATTIL SAINTY ELSA CELINE C
56 PARACKA MARTIN DANEITA C
57 PARAKATTIL PRINSON CHRISTEENA C
58 PAYYAPILLY JIMMY RAICHEL C
59 THOTTATHIL SHOJI AMELIA ROSE C
60 VITHAYATHIL BINOJ ANGELEENA MARIA C
61 ALUVASSERY MARTIN MANASSEH D
62 ARACKAL NYJO JESWIN D
63 CHITTILAPPILLY SANU GERALD D
64 EZHUMALA BINU EDWIN PETER D
65 GOPURATHINGAL SINOJ ISHAAN D
66 KOILDATHU AMALABHAVAN JYOTHISH TOM D
67 KUNNAPPILLY VARGHESE JOEL D
68 PALLIPPATTU SINISH MATHEW SAM D
69 PUTHUSSERY MARTIN ANWIN D
70 GOPURATHINGAL PAUL ALEENA D
71 KARUMATHY SIJOY ANISA D
72 MALIYACKAL DEEPESH ANAYA D
73 MANALADIL SOBIN GIANNA D
74 MUNDADAN JOSE ANNDRIYA D
75 PANJIKARAN NIXON NIYA D
76 PUTHUSSERY MARTIN ANGALEE D
77 THARAYIL LIJO LIANA D
78 THETTAYIL JOSE HANNA D
79 THETTAYIL SILJU BIYONA D
80 PALLATH JOMON HANNA A